Dom
Morris

Big Dom
nickname

Stats

Age 28
Height 201cm / 6'7"
Weight 109kg / 239,8lbs
Position Power Forward
Number 6
Date of birth 07/10/1990
Home USA
Marital status Ongehuwd

Career

 

 

Basketball Interests

 

 

Interview

 

 

Extra

 

 

Expectations

 

 
#6
Dom
Morris