Dorian
Pickens

DP
nickname

Stats

Age 23
Height 196cm / 6'5"
Weight 98kg / 215,6lbs
Position Shooting Guard
Number 2
Date of birth 11/04/1996
Home USA
Marital status Ongehuwd

Career

 

 

Basketball Interests

 

 

Interview

 

 

Extra

 

 

Expectations

 

 
#2
Dorian
Pickens