Kenny
Barker

KB
nickname

Stats

Age 32
Height 191cm / 6'3"
Weight 90kg / 198lbs
Position Point Guard
Number 24
Date of birth 11/07/1986
Home Verenigde Staten
Marital status Ongehuwd
Kids Geen

Career

Vorig team

 

 

Basketball Interests

Idol

 

Favorite NBA team

 

Best basketball moment

 

 

Interview

1. INFLUENCES?

 

2. GAME PHILOSOPHY?

 

3. FUTURE PLANS?

 

4. ADVICE TO YOUNG ATHLETES?



5. EXPECTATIONS FOR HUBO LIMBURG UNITED 2017 – 2018?

 

 

Extra

Favorite dish

 

Hobbies

 

 

Expectations

 

 
#24
Kenny
Barker