Khadeen
Carrington

Deen
nickname

Stats

Age 23
Height 193cm / 6'4"
Weight 82kg / 180,4lbs
Position Point guard
Date of birth 03/10/1995
Home USA
Marital status Ongehuwd

Career

 

 

Basketball Interests

 

 

Interview

 

 

Extra

 

 

Expectations

 

 
Khadeen
Carrington