Paul
Carter

Skateboard P
nickname

Stats

Age 31
Height 204cm / 6'9"
Weight 91kg / 200,2lbs
Position Forward
Number 1
Date of birth 02/07/1987
Home USA
Marital status Gehuwd
Kids 1

Career

 

Basketball Interests

 

Interview

 

Extra

 

Expectations

 
#1
Paul
Carter