Sam
Hemeleers

Sam the scam
nickname

Stats

Age 23
Height 180cm / 5'11"
Position Point Guard
Number 5
Date of birth 23/02/1995
Home België
Marital status Ongehuwd
Kids Geen

Career

Vorig team

 

 

Basketball Interests

Idol

 

Favorite NBA player

 

Best basketball moment

 

 

Interview

1. INFLUENCES?

 

2. GAME PHILOSOPHY?

 

3. FUTURE PLANS?

 

4. ADVICE TO YOUNG ATHLETES?

 

5. EXPECTATIONS FOR HUBO LIMBURG UNITED 2017 – 2018?

 

 

Extra

Favorite dish

 

Hobbies

 

 

Expectations

 

 
#5
Sam
Hemeleers